Wedstrijd | |
---|---|
Thuisteam | UZSC Da2 |
Accommodatienaam | De Krommerijn |
Adres | Weg naar Rhijnauwen 3 |
Plaats | 3584AD UTRECHT |
Telefoonnummer | |
Route | Open routeplanner |
Wedstrijdinformatie |
---|
Kleedkamers | |
---|---|
Scheidsrechters-kleedkamer | |
Thuisteam-kleedkamer | |
Uitteam-kleedkamer |
Officialnaam | Officialomschrijving |
---|---|
D. (Danny) de Vries | Scheidsrechter |
E. (Erwin) Siera | Scheidsrechter |
J. (Jeannine) Straatman | Basisscheidsrechter |
C. (Christel) Teggeler | Basisscheidsrechter |
S.F.T. (Sam) Jutte | Basisscheidsrechter |
Wedstrijd | Datum | Uitslag |
---|---|---|
Het Ravijn Da2 - UZSC Da2 | 2 nov. 2013 | 7 - 8 |
UZSC Da2 - Het Ravijn Da2 | 1 feb. 2014 | 18 - 11 |
UZSC Da2 - Het Ravijn Da2 | 7 nov. 2015 | 13 - 7 |
Het Ravijn Da2 - UZSC Da2 | 8 jan. 2016 | 8 - 10 |
Het Ravijn Da2 - UZSC Da2 | 26 mrt. 2016 | 5 - 8 |
Het Ravijn Da2 - UZSC Da2 | 3 apr. 2016 | 9 - 5 |
Het Ravijn Da2 - UZSC Da2 | 24 sep. 2016 | 9 - 13 |
UZSC Da2 - Het Ravijn Da2 | 26 nov. 2016 | 13 - 6 |
Het Ravijn Da2 - UZSC Da2 | 11 feb. 2017 | 5 - 11 |
Het Ravijn Da2 - UZSC Da2 | 16 dec. 2017 | 13 - 12 |
UZSC Da2 - Het Ravijn Da2 | 3 feb. 2018 | 17 - 11 |
Het Ravijn Da2 - UZSC Da2 | 13 okt. 2018 | 13 - 12 |
UZSC Da2 - Het Ravijn Da2 | 10 nov. 2018 | 13 - 9 |
UZSC Da2 - Het Ravijn Da2 | 16 nov. 2019 | 12 - 12 |
Het Ravijn Da2 - UZSC Da2 | 29 feb. 2020 | 11 - 11 |
UZSC Da2 - Het Ravijn Da2 | 29 jan. 2022 | 16 - 8 |
Het Ravijn Da2 - UZSC Da2 | 7 mei 2022 | 13 - 15 |
UZSC Da2 - Het Ravijn Da2 | 12 nov. 2022 | 13 - 7 |
Het Ravijn Da2 - UZSC Da2 | 11 mrt. 2023 | 9 - 15 |
Het Ravijn Da2 - UZSC Da2 | 18 nov. 2023 | 7 - 8 |
UZSC Da2 - Het Ravijn Da2 | 3 dec. 2023 | 10 - 15 |
UZSC Da2 - Het Ravijn Da2 | 23 mrt. 2024 | 10 - 8 |
Thuisteam | Uitteam | |
---|---|---|
Naam | UZSC Da2 | Het Ravijn Da2 |
Thuis gewonnen | 86 | 66 |
Uit gewonnen | 63 | 43 |
% gewonnen | 73% | 53% |
% thuis gewonnen | 81% | 70% |
% uit gewonnen | 64% | 39% |
Naam | Rol | Functie |
---|---|---|
Bloemendal, Annefleur Ten | Teamspeler | |
Boxsem, Renske | Teamspeler | |
Coes-Mensink, Charlotte | Teamspeler | |
Hampsink, Rachel | Teamspeler | |
Kolk-van Brouwershaven, Jolien Van Der | Teamspeler | |
Lindeman, Merel | Teamspeler | |
Reinders, Meike | Teamspeler | |
Roelofs, Sander | Technische staf | Coach |
Schokker, Lieke | Technische staf | Assistent-Coach |
Schreurs, Lotte | Teamspeler | |
Strampel, Fardau | Teamspeler | |
Stutterheim, Tessa | Technische staf | Assistent-Coach |
Vreeling, Iris | Teamspeler | |
Willemsen, Nynke | Teamspeler | |
Zonder, Lisanne | Teamspeler |
Naam | Rol | Functie |
---|---|---|
Borgts, Marit | Teamspeler | |
Borst, Marijn | Teamspeler | |
Christodoulou Out, Katerina | Teamspeler | |
Haksteen, Karen | Teamspeler | |
Klein Langenhorst, Anne | Teamspeler | |
Klein Langenhorst, Sander | Technische staf | Coach |
Koeijer, Amber de | Teamspeler | |
Sinnema, Jade | Teamspeler | |
Westerbroek, Frederique | Teamspeler | |
Willems, Lola | Teamspeler |
UZSC
Utrechtse Zwemclub-Star-Combinatie
Weg naar Rhijnauwen 3
3584 AD Utrecht