Zondag 25 maart
6
De Ham BJ1
16
8
10
ZVL-Tetteroo (SG) BM1
18
3
Het Ravijn Da2
4
De Amstel H2
13
16
5
Het Zinkstuk H2
4
6
Aquarijn DG1
Zondag 18 maart
7
5
Zwemclub Zeist H2
Zaterdag 17 maart
Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6
De Ham DG1
Zondag 11 maart
5
16
ZPCH EG1
5
2
GoSwim EG1
16
4
Het Y DG1
22
1
De Aalscholver DG1
Zondag 18 februari
De Ham BM1
Zaterdag 17 februari
6
ZVL-Tetteroo (SG) Da1
5
14
ZVL-Tetteroo (SG) Da2
11
4
De Zijl Zwemsport H1
8
9
De Zijl Zwemsport H2
5
22
HZC de Robben BJ1
4
9
0
KZC CM1
14
9
Polar Bears Da2
8
7
De Dolfijn Da1
1
De Aalscholver Da1
10
0
WIDEX GZC DONK H4
0
8
ZPC AMERSFOORT H3
6
3
7
ZPC AMERSFOORT H4
4
9
VZC H5
3
KZC H4
6
19
BZC Brandenburg EG1
2
Zaterdag 3 februari
17
11
Het Ravijn Da2
4
De Ham H1
16
11
De Ham H2
17
ZV Noordkop BJ1
20
Het Ravijn CJ1
1
3
Aquarijn CG1
12
CG1
5
DAW CM(Meisjes-C <15)
5
11
9
ZV De Zaan Da2
13
De Dolfijn Da1
6
16
0
De Duinkikkers Da1 / Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da4
3
11
Aqua-Novio'94 H2
3
De Dolfijn H2
12
8
ZPC AMERSFOORT H8
14
17
1
De Aalscholver H4
4
De Albatros H1
4
5
ZPC AMERSFOORT EG2
7
Zondag 28 januari
2
CG1
6
Zwemclub Zeist CG1
Zaterdag 27 januari
De Ham H7
15
Zaterdag 16 december 2017
13
Het Ravijn Da2
12
9
4
SVH H1
8
12
ZV De Zaan H2
22
Polar Bears CJ1
3
6
Watervlo CM1
15
9
ZV De Zaan Da2
8
11
5
Watervlo Da1
4
2
De Snippen Da1
8
10
SVH H2
12
7
ZPCH H2
12
7
DJK-ZAR H2
4
Het Y H6
8
7
Aquarijn H4
10
15
ZPCH EG1
7
8
De Vaart EG1
9
3
Het Y DG1
9
8
De Vaart DG1
8
Woensdag 13 december 2017
15
Het Y Da1
5
Zondag 3 december 2017
8
WIDEX GZC DONK H1
7
9
8
AZC H2
Zaterdag 2 december 2017
9
8
WIDEX GZC DONK H1
Zondag 26 november 2017
17
8
ZV De Zaan BJ1
9
10
ZV De Zaan BM1
7
6
VZC H4
5
Het Zinkstuk H2
17
Zaterdag 25 november 2017
8
WIDEX GZC DONK Da1
8
12
WIDEX GZC DONK Da2
10
11
4
Het Ravijn H1
7
10
Het Ravijn H2
11
BZC Brandenburg BJ1
2
15
VZC CJ1
3
5
ZPCH CM1
20
12
Het Ravijn Da2
11
14
5
ZPC Woerden Da1
4
16
Aquarijn Da1
16
2
De Albatros Da1
15
Polar Bears H3
2
11
ZV Haerlem H3
6
4
4
De Amstel H2
6
HZC de Robben EG1
4
4
ZPC AMERSFOORT DG1
7
5
Aquarijn DG1
1
Zaterdag 18 november 2017
9
ZPC Woerden Da1
10
8
Zwemclub Zeist H2
8
Zondag 12 november 2017
GoSwim EG1
6
Zondag 5 november 2017
20
4
De Ham BJ1
2
21
HZC de Robben BJ1
14
WIDEX GZC DONK BM1
9
11
6
ZV De Zaan Da5
6
6
VZC H2
8
De Duinkikkers H2
6
1
ZPC AMERSFOORT H11
2
6
15
ZV De Zaan EG1
21
0
ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4
Zaterdag 4 november 2017
10
Zwemclub Zeist H1
3
Zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
ZV Haerlem BJ1
4
Zaterdag 30 september 2017
ZPC Woerden EG1
3
ZPC Woerden DG2
7
Zondag 24 september 2017
4
Zwemclub Zeist CG1
9
CG1
Zondag 17 september 2017
4
4
Zwemclub Zeist H1
Zaterdag 6 mei 2017
3
De Waterwolf Da1
4
Zondag 30 april 2017
8
1
DWT Da1
Zondag 23 april 2017
18
4
De Ham De Ham/Het Y BJ1
Zaterdag 22 april 2017
4
Aquarijn BJ1
1